FA Cup

Sunday, 13th Mar 2016
Cape Coast Strikers Efutu GT. Kinedy F.C.
PEN (5-6)
Sunday, 13th Mar 2016
Kade United Unique Kukurantumi
Sunday, 13th Mar 2016
AC Milan F.C. Saviour S.C.
Sunday, 13th Mar 2016
Agbozume United Home Stars
Sunday, 13th Mar 2016
Real 24 Hours F.C. Bawku Wonderful Stars
Sunday, 13th Mar 2016
Unicon F.C. Mighty Royals
Sunday, 13th Mar 2016
Nsoatre F.C. Sampa United
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Holy Stars F.C. Mfumaman F.C.
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Birim United Storm Academy
PEN (4-5)
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Biyad 77 Stars Power Sporting Club
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Natcosta F.C. Sunyani Liberty
PEN (3-4)
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Ho Hunters Red Lions
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Krystal Palace Nadim F.C.
PEN (4-3)
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Unistar Soccer Academy Suampongwah United
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Charity Stars Accra Youth
PEN (3-4)
Saturday, 12th Mar 2016
Madina Miracles Emmanuel F.C.
Friday, 11th Mar 2016
Gbimsi Stars Paga Japan Stars
Friday, 11th Mar 2016
State Envoys Rainbow F.C.
Friday, 11th Mar 2016
S.T.K. Stars Gmantambu Nationals
Thursday, 10th Mar 2016
Future Stars Westlandes F.C.
Thursday, 10th Mar 2016
GT. Astronomers Cape Coast Metro Youth
Thursday, 10th Mar 2016
True Democracy New Generation F.C.
Thursday, 10th Mar 2016
F.C. Tamale A.K. Shion
Thursday, 10th Mar 2016
Suncity FC Dorman Kyekyekyen
Monday, 07th Mar 2016
R.T.U. Tamale Utrecht
Monday, 07th Mar 2016
Cornerstones Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Karela FC Bibiani GoldStars
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Tarkwa United Wassaman United
PEN (14-15)
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Eleven Wise Proud United
PEN (5-3)
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Dunkwa Utd Starke FC
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Mighty Royals Berlin FC
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Wa Rockets B.A. United
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Steadfast Guan FC
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Berekum Arsenals Bofoakwa
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Bawku United FC Tanga
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Okwawu United Istanbul FC
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Kotoku Royals King Solomon
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Okyeman Planners Roberto FC
PEN (3-1)
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Heart of Lions Nania FC
Sunday, 06th Mar 2016
Pure Joy Tema Youth
Saturday, 05th Mar 2016
Elmina Sharks Vipers
Saturday, 05th Mar 2016
Liberty Babies Bolga AllStars
Saturday, 05th Mar 2016
Danbort FC Great Olympics
Saturday, 05th Mar 2016
King Faisal Achiken
PEN (5-3)
Saturday, 05th Mar 2016
Nzema Kotoko FC Samatex
Saturday, 05th Mar 2016
Vision FC Amidaus
Friday, 04th Mar 2016
Unity FC Mpuasuman
Friday, 04th Mar 2016
Sporting Mirren Mighty Jets
PEN (5-3)
Fixtures
Results
31st Jul 2016
Okwawu United 1 - 1 Liberty Professionals
31st Jul 2016
Bechem United 2 - 0 Wa Rockets
19th Jun 2016
Okwawu United 1 - 0 WAFA
19th Jun 2016
Asante Kotoko 1 - 1 Bechem United
More