Premier League

Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 WAFA Liberty Professionals
Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 Bolga AllStars Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 Elmina Sharks Inter Allies
Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 AshantiGold Medeama
Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 Bechem United Ebusua Dwarfs
Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 Berekum Chelsea Wa All Stars
Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 Asante Kotoko Aduana Stars
Wednesday, 26th Apr 2017
Match Day 13 Tema Youth Great Olympics
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 Aduana Stars Tema Youth
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 Wa All Stars Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 Ebusua Dwarfs Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 Medeama Bechem United
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 Inter Allies AshantiGold
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 Hearts of Oak Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 Liberty Professionals Great Olympics
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 12 WAFA Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Bolga AllStars Liberty Professionals
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Elmina Sharks WAFA
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 AshantiGold Hearts of Oak
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Bechem United Inter Allies
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Berekum Chelsea Medeama
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Asante Kotoko Ebusua Dwarfs
Monday, 10th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Tema Youth Wa All Stars
Monday, 10th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Great Olympics Aduana Stars
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Bolga AllStars Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Ebusua Dwarfs Tema Youth
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Medeama Asante Kotoko
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Inter Allies Berekum Chelsea
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Hearts of Oak Bechem United
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Liberty Professionals Aduana Stars
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 WAFA AshantiGold
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Elmina Sharks Liberty Professionals
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 9 AshantiGold Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Bechem United WAFA
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Berekum Chelsea Hearts of Oak
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Asante Kotoko Inter Allies
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Tema Youth Medeama
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Great Olympics Ebusua Dwarfs
Thursday, 13th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Aduana Stars Wa All Stars
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Liberty Professionals Wa All Stars
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 WAFA Berekum Chelsea
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Bolga AllStars Bechem United
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Elmina Sharks AshantiGold
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Elmina Sharks AshantiGold
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Ebusua Dwarfs Aduana Stars
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Hearts of Oak Asante Kotoko
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Medeama Great Olympics
Monday, 20th Mar 2017
Match Day 8 Inter Allies Tema Youth
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Asante Kotoko WAFA
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Bechem United Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Tema Youth Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Great Olympics Inter Allies
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Aduana Stars Medeama
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Wa All Stars Ebusua Dwarfs
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 AshantiGold Liberty Professionals
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Bechem United Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Great Olympics Inter Allies
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Tema Youth Hearts of Oak
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 7 Berekum Chelsea Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Liberty Professionals Ebusua Dwarfs
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 WAFA Tema Youth
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Bolga AllStars Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Elmina Sharks Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 AshantiGold Bechem United
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Medeama Wa All Stars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Inter Allies Aduana Stars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Elmina Sharks Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Hearts of Oak Great Olympics
Wednesday, 15th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Hearts of Oak Great Olympics
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 WAFA Tema Youth
Monday, 06th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Ebusua Dwarfs Medeama
Saturday, 04th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tema Youth Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Asante Kotoko Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Bechem United Liberty Professionals
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Berekum Chelsea AshantiGold
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Asante Kotoko Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tema Youth Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Great Olympics WAFA
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Aduana Stars Hearts of Oak
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Wa All Stars Inter Allies
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Great Olympics WAFA
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Bolga AllStars Great Olympics
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Bolga AllStars Great Olympics
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Elmina Sharks Tema Youth
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Liberty Professionals Medeama
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 WAFA Aduana Stars
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Elmina Sharks Tema Youth
Monday, 27th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 AshantiGold Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Bechem United Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Inter Allies Ebusua Dwarfs
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Hearts of Oak Wa All Stars
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Medeama Inter Allies
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Tema Youth AshantiGold
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Berekum Chelsea Liberty Professionals
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Great Olympics Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Asante Kotoko Bechem United
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Tema Youth AshantiGold
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Great Olympics Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Aduana Stars Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 26th Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Wa All Stars WAFA
Wednesday, 22nd Feb 2017
Match Day 3 Ebusua Dwarfs Hearts of Oak
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Elmina Sharks Aduana Stars
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 AshantiGold Great Olympics
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Liberty Professionals Inter Allies
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 WAFA Ebusua Dwarfs
Wednesday, 08th Mar 2017
Match Day 2 Bechem United Tema Youth
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Bolga AllStars Wa All Stars
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 AshantiGold Great Olympics
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Bechem United Tema Youth
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Berekum Chelsea Asante Kotoko
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Hearts of Oak Medeama
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 2 Elmina Sharks Aduana Stars
Saturday, 04th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Inter Allies Hearts of Oak
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Great Olympics Bechem United
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tema Youth Berekum Chelsea
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Asante Kotoko Liberty Professionals
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Great Olympics Bechem United
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Aduana Stars AshantiGold
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Wa All Stars Elmina Sharks
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Wa All Stars Elmina Sharks
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Ebusua Dwarfs Bolga AllStars
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Medeama WAFA
Monday, 13th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tema Youth Berekum Chelsea
Fixtures
06th May 2017
Great Olympics vs Asante Kotoko
07th May 2017
Aduana Stars vs Berekum Chelsea
07th May 2017
Medeama vs Elmina Sharks
07th May 2017
Ebusua Dwarfs vs AshantiGold
More
Results
26th Apr 2017
Tema Youth 2 - 1 Great Olympics
26th Apr 2017
WAFA 2 - 1 Liberty Professionals
26th Apr 2017
Bolga AllStars 3 - 3 Hearts of Oak
26th Apr 2017
Elmina Sharks 0 - 0 Inter Allies
More