Division One

Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Vision FC Zein FC
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Tudu Mighty Jets Kotoku Royals
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Nania FC Heart of Lions
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Unity FC R.T.U.
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Young Wise Uncle 'T' United
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Eleven Wonders Mpuasuman
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Vision FC Sporting Mirren
Thursday, 20th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Steadfast Bofoakwa
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Phar Rangers Okwahu United
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Guan FC W. Nea Salamina
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Heart of Lions Tudu Mighty Jets
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Berekum Arsenals Techiman City
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Dynamo FC Nania FC
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Danbort FC Okyeman Planners
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Amidaus Professionals Dreams FC
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Wassaman United FC Samatex
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Unistar Academy New Edubiase
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Proud United Hasaacas
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Nzema Kotoko King Faisal
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Dunkwa Utd Fijai Real Utd
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 BYFA Bibiani GoldStars
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Asokwa Deportivo Karela FC
Thursday, 20th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Achiken Eleven Wise
Thursday, 20th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Kintampo FC Tamale Utrecht
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Zein FC Kotoku Royals
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Hasaacas Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Bibiani GoldStars Proud United
Friday, 14th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Fijai Real Utd BYFA
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 FC Samatex Dunkwa Utd
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Eleven Wise Unistar Academy
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Techiman City Unity FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Sporting Mirren Zein FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 R.T.U. Steadfast
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Uncle 'T' United Vision FC
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Paga Japan Stars Berekum Arsenals
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Okyeman Planners Amidaus Professionals
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 W. Nea Salamina Eleven Wonders
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Okwahu United Danbort FC
Wednesday, 12th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Glory Stars Guan FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Nania FC Phar Rangers
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Tamale Utrecht B.A. United
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Tudu Mighty Jets Dynamo FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Kotoku Royals Heart of Lions
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Dreams FC Young Wise
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 New Edubiase Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 King Faisal Wassaman United
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Karela FC Achiken
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Dark Horses W. Nea Salamina
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Young Wise Okyeman Planners
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Bofoakwa R.T.U.
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Vision FC Dreams FC
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Berekum Arsenals Mpuasuman
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Sporting Mirren Uncle 'T' United
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Wassaman United Dunkwa Utd
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Unistar Academy Karela FC
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Proud United Fijai Real Utd
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Nzema Kotoko Eleven Wise
Monday, 10th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 King Faisal New Edubiase
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 BYFA FC Samatex
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Asokwa Deportivo Bibiani GoldStars
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Achiken Hasaacas
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Unity FC Paga Japan Stars
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Phar Rangers Tudu Mighty Jets
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Eleven Wonders Glory Stars
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Dynamo FC Kotoku Royals
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Steadfast Techiman City
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Danbort FC Nania FC
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Amidaus Professionals Okwahu United
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Guan FC Tamale Utrecht
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Zein FC Heart of Lions
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 FC Samatex Proud United
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Eleven Wise King Faisal
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Dunkwa Utd BYFA
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Techiman City Bofoakwa
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Uncle 'T' United Zein FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 R.T.U. Kintampo FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Okyeman Planners Vision FC
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Paga Japan Stars Steadfast
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Okwahu United Young Wise
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Mpuasuman Unity FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Nania FC Amidaus Professionals
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 W. Nea Salamina Berekum Arsenals
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Tudu Mighty Jets Danbort FC
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Glory Stars Dark Horses
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Kotoku Royals Phar Rangers
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Tamale Utrecht Eleven Wonders
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Heart of Lions Dynamo FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 B.A. United Guan FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Dreams FC Sporting Mirren
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 New Edubiase Wassaman United
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Karela FC Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Hasaacas Unistar Academy
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Bibiani GoldStars Achiken
Monday, 03rd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Fijai Real Utd Asokwa Deportivo
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Phar Rangers Heart of Lions
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Bofoakwa Paga Japan Stars
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Danbort FC Kotoku Royals
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Berekum Arsenals Glory Stars
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Amidaus Professionals Tudu Mighty Jets
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Wassaman United BYFA
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Unistar Academy Bibiani GoldStars
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Proud United Dunkwa Utd
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Nzema Kotoko Hasaacas
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 New Edubiase Eleven Wise
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 King Faisal Karela FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Asokwa Deportivo FC Samatex
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Achiken Fijai Real Utd
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Kintampo FC Guan FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Zein FC Dynamo FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Eleven Wonders B.A. United
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Young Wise Nania FC
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Steadfast Mpuasuman
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Vision FC Okwahu United
Thursday, 30th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Sporting Mirren Okyeman Planners
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 R.T.U. Techiman City
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Uncle 'T' United Dreams FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Dark Horses Tamale Utrecht
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tamale Utrecht Berekum Arsenals
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 B.A. United Dark Horses
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Karela FC New Edubiase
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Nania FC Vision FC
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Hasaacas King Faisal
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Okyeman Planners Uncle 'T' United
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Bibiani GoldStars Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Okwahu United Sporting Mirren
Friday, 17th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Fijai Real Utd Unistar Academy
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tudu Mighty Jets Young Wise
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 FC Samatex Achiken
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Kotoku Royals Amidaus Professionals
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Eleven Wise Wassaman United
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Heart of Lions Danbort FC
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Dunkwa Utd Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Dynamo FC Phar Rangers
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 BYFA Proud United
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Dreams FC Zein FC
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Techiman City Kintampo FC
Friday, 17th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Paga Japan Stars R.T.U.
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Mpuasuman Bofoakwa
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 W. Nea Salamina Steadfast
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Guan FC Eleven Wonders
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Glory Stars Unity FC
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Danbort FC Dynamo FC
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Dark Horses Guan FC
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Amidaus Professionals Heart of Lions
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Bofoakwa W. Nea Salamina
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Berekum Arsenals B.A. United
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Wassaman United Proud United
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Unistar Academy FC Samatex
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Nzema Kotoko Fijai Real Utd
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 New Edubiase Hasaacas
Monday, 13th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 King Faisal Bibiani GoldStars
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Eleven Wise Karela FC
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Asokwa Deportivo BYFA
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Achiken Dunkwa Utd
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Zein FC Phar Rangers
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Young Wise Kotoku Royals
Monday, 13th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Kintampo FC Eleven Wonders
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Vision FC Tudu Mighty Jets
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Unity FC Tamale Utrecht
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Sporting Mirren Nania FC
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Techiman City Paga Japan Stars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Uncle 'T' United Okwahu United
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Steadfast Glory Stars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Dreams FC Okyeman Planners
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 R.T.U. Mpuasuman
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 BYFA Achiken
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Paga Japan Stars Kintampo FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Eleven Wonders Dark Horses
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Okyeman Planners Zein FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Mpuasuman Techiman City
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Okwahu United Dreams FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 W. Nea Salamina R.T.U.
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Nania FC Uncle 'T' United
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Guan FC Berekum Arsenals
Friday, 03rd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Tudu Mighty Jets Sporting Mirren
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Glory Stars Bofoakwa
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Kotoku Royals Vision FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Tamale Utrecht Steadfast
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Heart of Lions Young Wise
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 B.A. United Unity FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Dynamo FC Amidaus Professionals
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Proud United Asokwa Deportivo
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Karela FC Wassaman United
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Hasaacas Eleven Wise
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Bibiani GoldStars New Edubiase
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Fijai Real Utd King Faisal
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 FC Samatex Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Dunkwa Utd Unistar Academy
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 New Edubiase Fijai Real Utd
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Nzema Kotoko Dunkwa Utd
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Wassaman United Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Unistar Academy BYFA
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 King Faisal FC Samatex
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Karela FC Hasaacas
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Eleven Wise Bibiani GoldStars
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Achiken Proud United
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Kintampo FC Dark Horses
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Unity FC Guan FC
Wednesday, 08th Mar 2017
Match Day 2 Zein FC Danbort FC
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Techiman City W. Nea Salamina
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Young Wise Dynamo FC
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Steadfast B.A. United
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Vision FC Heart of Lions
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 R.T.U. Glory Stars
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Sporting Mirren Kotoku Royals
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Paga Japan Stars Mpuasuman
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Uncle 'T' United Tudu Mighty Jets
Thursday, 27th Apr 2017
Match Day 2 Amidaus Professionals Phar Rangers
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Bofoakwa Tamale Utrecht
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Okyeman Planners Okwahu United
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Berekum Arsenals Eleven Wonders
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Dreams FC Nania FC
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Eleven Wonders Unity FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Okwahu United Zein FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Mpuasuman Kintampo FC
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Nania FC Okyeman Planners
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 W. Nea Salamina Paga Japan Stars
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Danbort FC Amidaus Professionals
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Guan FC Steadfast
Thursday, 23rd Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tudu Mighty Jets Dreams FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Glory Stars Techiman City
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Kotoku Royals Uncle 'T' United
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Dark Horses Berekum Arsenals
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Heart of Lions Sporting Mirren
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 B.A. United Bofoakwa
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Dynamo FC Vision FC
Tuesday, 21st Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tamale Utrecht R.T.U.
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Proud United Unistar Academy
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Hasaacas Wassaman United
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Bibiani GoldStars Karela FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Fijai Real Utd Eleven Wise
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 FC Samatex New Edubiase
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Dunkwa Utd King Faisal
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 1 Phar Rangers Young Wise
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 BYFA Nzema Kotoko
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Asokwa Deportivo Achiken
Fixtures
29th Apr 2017
Vision FC vs Zein FC
29th Apr 2017
Glory Stars vs Tamale Utrecht
29th Apr 2017
Nania FC vs Heart of Lions
29th Apr 2017
Tudu Mighty Jets vs Kotoku Royals
More
Results
29th Apr 2017
Tudu Mighty Jets 1 - 1 Kotoku Royals
29th Apr 2017
Nania FC 0 - 1 Heart of Lions
29th Apr 2017
Vision FC 5 - 0 Zein FC
27th Apr 2017
Amidaus Professionals 2 - 0 Phar Rangers
More