Division One

Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Dunkwa Utd Karela FC
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 FC Samatex Hasaacas
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Fijai Real Utd Bibiani GoldStars
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 BYFA Eleven Wise
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Kintampo FC Unity FC
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Guan FC Techiman City
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Zein FC Young Wise
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Berekum Arsenals Steadfast
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Amidaus Professionals Vision FC
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Eleven Wonders R.T.U.
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Danbort FC Sporting Mirren
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Tamale Utrecht Mpuasuman
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Phar Rangers Uncle 'T' United
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Glory Stars W. Nea Salamina
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Okyeman Planners Heart of Lions
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Dark Horses Bofoakwa
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Kotoku Royals Okwahu United
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Dynamo FC Dreams FC
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Wassaman United Unistar Academy
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Achiken FC Nzema Kotoko
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Proud United New Edubiase
Wednesday, 21st Jun 2017
Match Day 18 Asokwa Deportivo King Faisal
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Unity FC Berekum Arsenals
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Eleven Wise Dunkwa Utd
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Techiman City B.A. United
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 New Edubiase BYFA
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Nania FC Zein FC
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Sporting Mirren Phar Rangers
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Okwahu United Tudu Mighty Jets
Thursday, 15th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Unistar Academy Achiken FC
Thursday, 15th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Nzema Kotoko Asokwa Deportivo
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Dreams FC Heart of Lions
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Uncle 'T' United Dynamo FC
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Vision FC Danbort FC
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Young Wise Amidaus Professionals
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 W. Nea Salamina Kintampo FC
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Okyeman Planners Kotoku Royals
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Bofoakwa Eleven Wonders
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Bibiani GoldStars Wassaman United
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 R.T.U. Guan FC
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 King Faisal Proud United
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Mpuasuman Glory Stars
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Hasaacas Fijai Real Utd
Thursday, 15th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Steadfast Dark Horses
Wednesday, 14th Jun 2017
Match Day 17 Karela FC FC Samatex
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 BYFA King Faisal
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Fijai Real Utd Karela FC
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Bibiani GoldStars Hasaacas
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Eleven Wonders Steadfast
Sunday, 11th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 FC Samatex Eleven Wise
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Berekum Arsenals Kintampo FC
Friday, 09th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Amidaus Professionals Zein FC
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Dark Horses Unity FC
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Danbort FC Young Wise
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Tamale Utrecht Techiman City
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Phar Rangers Vision FC
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 B.A. United R.T.U.
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Dynamo FC Sporting Mirren
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 W. Nea Salamina Mpuasuman
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Heart of Lions Uncle 'T' United
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Guan FC Bofoakwa
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Tudu Mighty Jets Okyeman Planners
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Nania FC Okwahu United
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Kotoku Royals Dreams FC
Friday, 09th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Achiken FC Wassaman United
Friday, 09th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Asokwa Deportivo Unistar Academy
Sunday, 11th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Proud United Nzema Kotoko
Saturday, 10th Jun 2017
Match Day 16 Dunkwa Utd New Edubiase
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Okwahu United Nania FC
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Dreams FC Kotoku Royals
Thursday, 25th May 2017
Match Day 15 Eleven Wise FC Samatex
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Wassaman United Achiken FC
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Unistar Academy Asokwa Deportivo
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Nzema Kotoko Proud United
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 New Edubiase Dunkwa Utd
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 King Faisal BYFA
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Karela FC Fijai Real Utd
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Hasaacas Bibiani GoldStars
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Unity FC Dark Horses
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Kintampo FC Berekum Arsenals
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Techiman City Tamale Utrecht
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Zein FC Amidaus Professionals
Thursday, 25th May 2017
Match Day 15 Steadfast Eleven Wonders
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Young Wise Danbort FC
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 R.T.U. B.A. United
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Vision FC Phar Rangers
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Mpuasuman W. Nea Salamina
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Uncle 'T' United Heart of Lions
Wednesday, 24th May 2017
Match Day 15 Bofoakwa Guan FC
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Eleven Wonders Bofoakwa
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Zein FC Nania FC
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Guan FC R.T.U.
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Phar Rangers Sporting Mirren
Thursday, 18th May 2017
Match Day 14 Glory Stars Mpuasuman
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Kotoku Royals Okyeman Planners
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Dark Horses Steadfast
Thursday, 18th May 2017
Match Day 14 Heart of Lions Dreams FC
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Berekum Arsenals Unity FC
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Dynamo FC Uncle 'T' United
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 B.A. United Techiman City
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Danbort FC Vision FC
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Amidaus Professionals Young Wise
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Wassaman United Bibiani GoldStars
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Proud United King Faisal
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Fijai Real Utd Hasaacas
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 FC Samatex Karela FC
Thursday, 18th May 2017
Match Day 14 Tudu Mighty Jets Okwahu United
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Dunkwa Utd Eleven Wise
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 BYFA New Edubiase
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Match Day 14 Asokwa Deportivo Nzema Kotoko
Thursday, 18th May 2017
Match Day 14 Achiken FC Unistar Academy
Thursday, 18th May 2017
Match Day 14 Kintampo FC W. Nea Salamina
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 New Edubiase Proud United
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Match Day 13 King Faisal Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Karela FC Dunkwa Utd
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Hasaacas FC Samatex
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Bibiani GoldStars Fijai Real Utd
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Match Day 13 Eleven Wise BYFA
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Match Day 13 Unity FC Kintampo FC
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Young Wise Zein FC
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Techiman City Guan FC
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Match Day 13 Vision FC Amidaus Professionals
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Match Day 13 Steadfast Berekum Arsenals
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Sporting Mirren Danbort FC
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 R.T.U. Eleven Wonders
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Uncle 'T' United Phar Rangers
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Match Day 13 Mpuasuman Tamale Utrecht
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Okyeman Planners Heart of Lions
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 W. Nea Salamina Glory Stars
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Okwahu United Kotoku Royals
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Bofoakwa Dark Horses
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Match Day 13 Nania FC Tudu Mighty Jets
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Dreams FC Dynamo FC
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Unistar Academy Wassaman United
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Match Day 13 Nzema Kotoko Achiken FC
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Eleven Wonders Techiman City
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Phar Rangers Dreams FC
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Tamale Utrecht W. Nea Salamina
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Kotoku Royals Nania FC
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Dark Horses R.T.U.
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Heart of Lions Okwahu United
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Berekum Arsenals Bofoakwa
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Dynamo FC Okyeman Planners
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 B.A. United Mpuasuman
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Danbort FC Uncle 'T' United
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Amidaus Professionals Sporting Mirren
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Wassaman United Fijai Real Utd
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Unistar Academy Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Proud United Eleven Wise
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 FC Samatex Bibiani GoldStars
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Dunkwa Utd Hasaacas
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 BYFA Karela FC
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Asokwa Deportivo New Edubiase
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Achiken FC King Faisal
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Kintampo FC Glory Stars
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Zein FC Tudu Mighty Jets
Saturday, 06th May 2017
Match Day 12 Unity FC Steadfast
Sunday, 07th May 2017
Match Day 12 Young Wise Vision FC
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Hasaacas BYFA
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Bibiani GoldStars Dunkwa Utd
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Fijai Real Utd FC Samatex
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Techiman City Dark Horses
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 W. Nea Salamina B.A. United
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 R.T.U. Berekum Arsenals
Monday, 01st May 2017
Match Day 11 Eleven Wise Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Mpuasuman Guan FC
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Dreams FC Danbort FC
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Steadfast Kintampo FC
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Vision FC Zein FC
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Vision FC Zein FC
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Sporting Mirren Young Wise
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Tudu Mighty Jets Kotoku Royals
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Uncle 'T' United Amidaus Professionals
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Nania FC Heart of Lions
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Okyeman Planners Phar Rangers
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Okwahu United Dynamo FC
Saturday, 29th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Glory Stars Tamale Utrecht
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Nzema Kotoko Wassaman United
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Bofoakwa Unity FC
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 New Edubiase Achiken FC
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 King Faisal Unistar Academy
Sunday, 30th Apr 2017
Match Day 11 Karela FC Proud United
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Eleven Wonders Mpuasuman
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Vision FC Sporting Mirren
Thursday, 20th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Steadfast Bofoakwa
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Phar Rangers Okwahu United
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Guan FC W. Nea Salamina
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Heart of Lions Tudu Mighty Jets
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Berekum Arsenals Techiman City
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Dynamo FC Nania FC
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 B.A. United Glory Stars
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Danbort FC Okyeman Planners
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Amidaus Professionals Dreams FC
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Wassaman United FC Samatex
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Unistar Academy New Edubiase
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Proud United Hasaacas
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Nzema Kotoko King Faisal
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Dunkwa Utd Fijai Real Utd
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 BYFA Bibiani GoldStars
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Asokwa Deportivo Karela FC
Thursday, 20th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Achiken FC Eleven Wise
Thursday, 20th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Kintampo FC Tamale Utrecht
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Zein FC Kotoku Royals
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Unity FC R.T.U.
Wednesday, 19th Apr 2017
Match Day 10 Young Wise Uncle 'T' United
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Hasaacas Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Bibiani GoldStars Proud United
Friday, 14th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Fijai Real Utd BYFA
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 FC Samatex Dunkwa Utd
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Eleven Wise Unistar Academy
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Techiman City Unity FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Sporting Mirren Zein FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 R.T.U. Steadfast
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Uncle 'T' United Vision FC
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Paga Japan Stars Berekum Arsenals
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Okyeman Planners Amidaus Professionals
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 W. Nea Salamina Eleven Wonders
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Okwahu United Danbort FC
Wednesday, 12th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Glory Stars Guan FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Nania FC Phar Rangers
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Tamale Utrecht B.A. United
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Tudu Mighty Jets Dynamo FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Kotoku Royals Heart of Lions
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Dreams FC Young Wise
Saturday, 15th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 New Edubiase Nzema Kotoko
Friday, 26th May 2017
Match Day 9 Bofoakwa Kintampo FC
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 King Faisal Wassaman United
Sunday, 16th Apr 2017
Match Day 9 Karela FC Achiken FC
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Guan FC Tamale Utrecht
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Young Wise Okyeman Planners
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Dark Horses W. Nea Salamina
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Vision FC Dreams FC
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Bofoakwa R.T.U.
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Sporting Mirren Uncle 'T' United
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Berekum Arsenals Mpuasuman
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Wassaman United Dunkwa Utd
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Unistar Academy Karela FC
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Proud United Fijai Real Utd
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Nzema Kotoko Eleven Wise
Monday, 10th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 King Faisal New Edubiase
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 BYFA FC Samatex
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Asokwa Deportivo Bibiani GoldStars
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Achiken FC Hasaacas
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Kintampo FC B.A. United
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Phar Rangers Tudu Mighty Jets
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Unity FC Paga Japan Stars
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Dynamo FC Kotoku Royals
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Eleven Wonders Glory Stars
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Danbort FC Nania FC
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Steadfast Techiman City
Saturday, 08th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Amidaus Professionals Okwahu United
Sunday, 09th Apr 2017
Match Day 8 Zein FC Heart of Lions
Monday, 03rd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Fijai Real Utd Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 FC Samatex Proud United
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Eleven Wise King Faisal
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Dunkwa Utd BYFA
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Techiman City Bofoakwa
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Uncle 'T' United Zein FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 R.T.U. Kintampo FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Okyeman Planners Vision FC
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Paga Japan Stars Steadfast
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Okwahu United Young Wise
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Mpuasuman Unity FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Nania FC Amidaus Professionals
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 W. Nea Salamina Berekum Arsenals
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Tudu Mighty Jets Danbort FC
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Glory Stars Dark Horses
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Kotoku Royals Phar Rangers
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Tamale Utrecht Eleven Wonders
Saturday, 01st Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Heart of Lions Dynamo FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 B.A. United Guan FC
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Dreams FC Sporting Mirren
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 New Edubiase Wassaman United
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Karela FC Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Hasaacas Unistar Academy
Sunday, 02nd Apr 2017
Match Day 7 Bibiani GoldStars Achiken FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 R.T.U. Techiman City
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Uncle 'T' United Dreams FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Dark Horses Tamale Utrecht
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Phar Rangers Heart of Lions
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Bofoakwa Paga Japan Stars
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Danbort FC Kotoku Royals
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Berekum Arsenals Glory Stars
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Amidaus Professionals Tudu Mighty Jets
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Wassaman United BYFA
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Unistar Academy Bibiani GoldStars
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Proud United Dunkwa Utd
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Nzema Kotoko Hasaacas
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 New Edubiase Eleven Wise
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 King Faisal Karela FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Asokwa Deportivo FC Samatex
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Achiken FC Fijai Real Utd
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Kintampo FC Guan FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Zein FC Dynamo FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Unity FC W. Nea Salamina
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Young Wise Nania FC
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Eleven Wonders B.A. United
Wednesday, 22nd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Vision FC Okwahu United
Thursday, 23rd Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Steadfast Mpuasuman
Thursday, 30th Mar 2017
Match Day 6 Sporting Mirren Okyeman Planners
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Guan FC Eleven Wonders
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Glory Stars Unity FC
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tamale Utrecht Berekum Arsenals
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 B.A. United Dark Horses
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Karela FC New Edubiase
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Nania FC Vision FC
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Hasaacas King Faisal
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Okyeman Planners Uncle 'T' United
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Bibiani GoldStars Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Okwahu United Sporting Mirren
Friday, 17th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Fijai Real Utd Unistar Academy
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Tudu Mighty Jets Young Wise
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 FC Samatex Achiken FC
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Kotoku Royals Amidaus Professionals
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Eleven Wise Wassaman United
Saturday, 18th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Heart of Lions Danbort FC
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Dunkwa Utd Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Dynamo FC Phar Rangers
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 BYFA Proud United
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Dreams FC Zein FC
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Techiman City Kintampo FC
Friday, 17th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Paga Japan Stars R.T.U.
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 Mpuasuman Bofoakwa
Sunday, 19th Mar 2017
Match Day 5 W. Nea Salamina Steadfast
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Uncle 'T' United Okwahu United
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Steadfast Glory Stars
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Dreams FC Okyeman Planners
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 R.T.U. Mpuasuman
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Dark Horses Guan FC
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Danbort FC Dynamo FC
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Bofoakwa W. Nea Salamina
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Amidaus Professionals Heart of Lions
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Berekum Arsenals B.A. United
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Wassaman United Proud United
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Unistar Academy FC Samatex
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Nzema Kotoko Fijai Real Utd
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 New Edubiase Hasaacas
Monday, 13th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 King Faisal Bibiani GoldStars
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Eleven Wise Karela FC
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Asokwa Deportivo BYFA
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Achiken FC Dunkwa Utd
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Zein FC Phar Rangers
Sunday, 12th Feb 2017
Match Day 4 Young Wise Kotoku Royals
Monday, 13th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Kintampo FC Eleven Wonders
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Vision FC Tudu Mighty Jets
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Unity FC Tamale Utrecht
Saturday, 11th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Sporting Mirren Nania FC
Sunday, 12th Mar 2017
Match Day 4 Techiman City Paga Japan Stars
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 FC Samatex Nzema Kotoko
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Dunkwa Utd Unistar Academy
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 BYFA Achiken FC
Wednesday, 31st May 2017
Match Day 3 Phar Rangers Danbort FC
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Paga Japan Stars Kintampo FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Eleven Wonders Dark Horses
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Okyeman Planners Zein FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Mpuasuman Techiman City
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Okwahu United Dreams FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 W. Nea Salamina R.T.U.
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Nania FC Uncle 'T' United
Thursday, 02nd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Guan FC Berekum Arsenals
Friday, 03rd Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Tudu Mighty Jets Sporting Mirren
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Glory Stars Bofoakwa
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Kotoku Royals Vision FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Tamale Utrecht Steadfast
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Heart of Lions Young Wise
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 B.A. United Unity FC
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Dynamo FC Amidaus Professionals
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Proud United Asokwa Deportivo
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Karela FC Wassaman United
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Hasaacas Eleven Wise
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Bibiani GoldStars New Edubiase
Wednesday, 01st Mar 2017
Match Day 3 Fijai Real Utd King Faisal
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Bofoakwa Tamale Utrecht
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Okyeman Planners Okwahu United
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Berekum Arsenals Eleven Wonders
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Dreams FC Nania FC
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 New Edubiase Fijai Real Utd
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Nzema Kotoko Dunkwa Utd
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Wassaman United Asokwa Deportivo
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Unistar Academy BYFA
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 King Faisal FC Samatex
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Karela FC Hasaacas
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Eleven Wise Bibiani GoldStars
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Achiken FC Proud United
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Kintampo FC Dark Horses
Thursday, 27th Apr 2017
Match Day 2 Amidaus Professionals Phar Rangers
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Unity FC Guan FC
Wednesday, 08th Mar 2017
Match Day 2 Zein FC Danbort FC
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Techiman City W. Nea Salamina
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Young Wise Dynamo FC
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Steadfast B.A. United
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Vision FC Heart of Lions
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 R.T.U. Glory Stars
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Sporting Mirren Kotoku Royals
Saturday, 25th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Paga Japan Stars Mpuasuman
Sunday, 26th Feb 2017
Match Day 2 Uncle 'T' United Tudu Mighty Jets
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 BYFA Nzema Kotoko
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Asokwa Deportivo Achiken FC
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Eleven Wonders Unity FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Okwahu United Zein FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Mpuasuman Kintampo FC
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Nania FC Okyeman Planners
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 W. Nea Salamina Paga Japan Stars
Sunday, 05th Mar 2017
Match Day 1 Danbort FC Amidaus Professionals
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Guan FC Steadfast
Thursday, 23rd Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tudu Mighty Jets Dreams FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Glory Stars Techiman City
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Kotoku Royals Uncle 'T' United
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Dark Horses Berekum Arsenals
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Heart of Lions Sporting Mirren
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 B.A. United Bofoakwa
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Dynamo FC Vision FC
Tuesday, 21st Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Tamale Utrecht R.T.U.
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Proud United Unistar Academy
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Hasaacas Wassaman United
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Bibiani GoldStars Karela FC
Saturday, 18th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Fijai Real Utd Eleven Wise
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 FC Samatex New Edubiase
Wednesday, 05th Apr 2017
Match Day 1 Phar Rangers Young Wise
Sunday, 19th Feb 2017
Match Day 1 Dunkwa Utd King Faisal
Fixtures
24th Jun 2017
Fijai Real Utd vs Wassaman United
24th Jun 2017
New Edubiase vs Asokwa Deportivo
24th Jun 2017
Steadfast vs Unity FC
24th Jun 2017
Vision FC vs Young Wise
More
Results
21st Jun 2017
Tamale Utrecht 2 - 2 Mpuasuman
21st Jun 2017
Dunkwa Utd 0 - 2 Karela FC
21st Jun 2017
Phar Rangers 1 - 0 Uncle 'T' United
21st Jun 2017
Glory Stars 1 - 1 W. Nea Salamina
More