FA Cup
Dark Horses B.A. United
Berekum Arsenals Tamale Utrecht
Unity FC Glory Stars
Eleven Wonders Guan FC
Steadfast W. Nea Salamina
New Edubiase Karela FC
Asokwa Deportivo Dunkwa Utd
Vision FC Nania FC
Police Ladies Army Forces
Immigration Ladies Sea Lions
Prison Ladies Afia Kobi Ladies
Fixtures
League Table
Pos P W D L PTS
Eleven Wonders FC 3 2 1 0 7
King Faisal FC 3 2 0 1 6
FC Samartex 4 1 2 1 5
W. Nea Salamina 3 1 1 1 4
Fijai Real United FC 2 1 1 0 4
Guan United FC 4 1 1 2 4
Utrecht Academy 1 1 0 0 3
Dolphins FC 2 1 0 1 3
Real Tamale United FC 1 1 0 0 3
Heart of Lions FC 2 1 0 1 3
Narita FC 1 1 0 0 3
Steadfast FC 2 1 0 1 3
Nzema Kotoko 1 1 0 0 3
Okyeman Planners 1 1 0 0 3
Wassaman FC 1 1 0 0 3
Bolga Soccer Stars FC 1 1 0 0 3
Rail Stars FC 2 1 0 1 3
Young Wise FC 2 1 0 1 3
Nsuatre FC 2 1 0 1 3
Power Sporting Club 2 1 0 1 3
Kotoku Royals 2 1 0 1 3
NADM FC 2 1 0 1 3
Asokwa Deportivo FC 1 0 1 0 1
All Stars FC 1 0 1 0 1
Area 51 FC 1 0 1 0 1
Danbort FC 1 0 1 0 1
Juaboso All Stars FC 1 0 1 0 1
Real Shooters FC 1 0 1 0 1
Tano Bofoakwa FC 1 0 1 0 1
Tano Bofoakwa FC 1 0 1 0 1
Unistar Academy 1 0 1 0 1
Windy Professionals FC 1 0 1 0 1
Young Apostles 1 0 1 0 1
Akosombo FC 1 0 1 0 1
Berekum Arsenals FC 1 0 1 0 1
Emmanuel FC 1 0 1 0 1
Fetteh Youngsters 1 0 1 0 1
Glory Stars 1 0 1 0 1
Metro Youth FC 1 0 1 0 1
Atwima Mahoni FC 2 0 1 1 1
Atwima Mahoni FC 2 0 1 1 1
New Edubiase FC 2 0 1 1 1
Uncle 'T' United FC 4 0 1 3 1
Mampong Unique FC 0 0 0 0 0
Amidaus Professionals 0 0 0 0 0
Bekwai Youth Football Academy 0 0 0 0 0
D.C. United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Dark Horses FC 0 0 0 0 0
Dreams FC 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamos FC 0 0 0 0 0
Emmanuel City FC 0 0 0 0 0
Garu United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Karela FC 0 0 0 0 0
Kintampo FC 0 0 0 0 0
Mpuasuman FC 0 0 0 0 0
Nacosta FC 0 0 0 0 0
Nzema Kotoko FC 0 0 0 0 0
Quality FC 0 0 0 0 0
Sekondi Hasaacas FC 0 0 0 0 0
Shelter Force FC 0 0 0 0 0
Techiman City FC 0 0 0 0 0
Top Talent FC 0 0 0 0 0
True Democracy 0 0 0 0 0
Tune Real 24 Hours 0 0 0 0 0
Vision FC 0 0 0 0 0
Dunkwa United 1 0 0 1 0
Blue Skies FC 1 0 0 1 0
Himanman FC 1 0 0 1 0
Madina Republicans 1 0 0 1 0
Okwahu United 1 0 0 1 0
Reformers FC 1 0 0 1 0
Reformers FC 1 0 0 1 0
Sekondi Hasaacas 1 0 0 1 0
Sporting Mirren 1 0 0 1 0
Bepong Believers FC 1 0 0 1 0
Home Stars FC 1 0 0 1 0
Navrongo FC 1 0 0 1 0
Proud United 1 0 0 1 0
Buffalo FC 1 0 0 1 0
Unity FC 1 0 0 1 0
ALKE FC 1 0 0 1 0
Charity Stars 1 0 0 1 0
Subri Royal FC 1 0 0 1 0
Akroso Royal FC 1 0 0 1 0
Effutu Great Kingdy FC 1 0 0 1 0
Mole National FC 2 0 0 2 0
Sankara National FC 1 0 0 1 0
Enchi All Stars FC 1 0 0 1 0
STK Stars FC 1 0 0 1 0
Results
16th Aug 2017
Asante Kotoko 2 vs 1 W. Nea Salamina
30th Jul 2017
Medeama 2 vs 1 Amidaus Professionals
30th Jul 2017
Accra Hearts of Oak 1 vs 0 Danbort FC
30th Jul 2017
Wa All Stars 2 vs 0 Berekum Chelsea
More